Vorsitzende/r |
Disterhof, Anna | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 25.09.2019 | 13.02.2020 | von 25.09.2019 bis 13.02.2020 | |
Grafe, Marje | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 03.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 03.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Grafe, Marje | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 13.02.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 13.02.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Holsten, Eike | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 03.11.2016 | 14.02.2019 | von 03.11.2016 bis 14.02.2019 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2001 | 07.06.2007 | von 01.11.2001 bis 07.06.2007 | |
Peters, Frank | FDP | FDP Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 18.02.2019 | 15.08.2019 | von 18.02.2019 bis 15.08.2019 | |
Schumann-Mößeler, Erika Dr. | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 07.06.2007 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.06.2007 bis 31.10.2011 | |
stellv. Vorsitzende/r |
Disterhof, Anna | CDU | CDU stellv. Vorsitzende/r | stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 16.09.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 16.09.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Grafe, Marje | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen stellv. Vorsitzende/r | stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 23.01.2017 | 15.08.2019 | von 23.01.2017 bis 15.08.2019 | |
Hickisch, Joachim | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen stellv. Vorsitzende/r | stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 26.11.2019 | 13.02.2020 | von 26.11.2019 bis 13.02.2020 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 07.06.2007 | 31.10.2011 | von 07.06.2007 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU stellv. Vorsitzende/r | stellv. Vorsitzende/r | 23.09.2015 | 03.03.2016 | von 23.09.2015 bis 03.03.2016 | |
Mitglieder |
Behr, Heike | Fraktion BEGO ab 26.10.2023 (SPD) | Fraktion BEGO ab 26.10.2023 (SPD) Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.09.2013 | 03.03.2016 | von 03.09.2013 bis 03.03.2016 | |
Credo, Oliver | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 20.12.2007 | 27.05.2010 | von 20.12.2007 bis 27.05.2010 | |
Dembowski, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.10.2013 | 31.10.2016 | von 29.10.2013 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Disterhof, Anna | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.08.2019 | 25.09.2019 | von 15.08.2019 bis 25.09.2019 | |
Disterhof, Anna | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 13.02.2020 | 16.09.2020 | von 13.02.2020 bis 16.09.2020 | |
Dittmer, Paul | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2001 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2001 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Gori, Gilberto | Fraktion BEGO ab 26.10.2023 (SPD) | Fraktion BEGO ab 26.10.2023 (SPD) Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2001 | 28.05.2009 | von 01.11.2001 bis 28.05.2009 | |
Grafe, Marje | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 23.01.2017 | von 03.11.2016 bis 23.01.2017 | |
Grafe, Marje | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.08.2019 | 13.02.2020 | von 15.08.2019 bis 13.02.2020 | |
Hagedorn, Hans | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.05.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 27.05.2010 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Hickisch, Joachim | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.08.2019 | 26.11.2019 | von 15.08.2019 bis 26.11.2019 | |
Hickisch, Joachim | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 13.02.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 13.02.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Klammer, Rolf | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Klee, Mirco | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 14.02.2019 | 15.08.2019 | von 14.02.2019 bis 15.08.2019 | |
Kohlmeyer, Jens | WIR | WIR Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 13.08.2014 | von 03.11.2011 bis 13.08.2014 | |
Kohlmeyer, Jens | WIR | WIR Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.03.2016 | 31.10.2016 | von 03.03.2016 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Kohlmeyer, Jens | WIR | WIR Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 24.10.2019 | von 03.11.2016 bis 24.10.2019 | |
Kohlmeyer, Jens | WIR | WIR Mitglied | Mitglied | 13.02.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 13.02.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 23.09.2015 | von 03.11.2011 bis 23.09.2015 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.03.2016 | 31.10.2016 | von 03.03.2016 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Leefers, Hartmut Ortsbürgermeister | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 13.02.2020 | von 03.11.2016 bis 13.02.2020 | |
Moret, Gerrit | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 14.09.2015 | von 03.11.2011 bis 14.09.2015 | |
Niemeier, Anke | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.05.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 27.05.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Niemeier, Anke | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 15.08.2019 | von 03.11.2016 bis 15.08.2019 | |
Peters, Frank | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 14.02.2019 | von 03.11.2016 bis 14.02.2019 | |
Peters, Frank | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.08.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 15.08.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Peters, Frank | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.11.2021 | 16.09.2022 | von 04.11.2021 bis 16.09.2022 | |
Pommerien, Ute | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 10.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Pommerien, Ute | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 29.10.2013 | von 03.11.2011 bis 29.10.2013 | |
Poppe, Henning | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 26.04.2012 | von 03.11.2011 bis 26.04.2012 | |
Purrucker, Tilman | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 24.10.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 24.10.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Rinck, Klaus Dr. | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.01.2014 | 31.10.2016 | von 28.01.2014 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Rinck, Klaus Dr. | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Rinck, Klaus Dr. | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.11.2021 | 22.11.2021 | von 04.11.2021 bis 22.11.2021 | |
Schoen, Joachim | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 14.06.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 14.06.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Schumann-Mößeler, Erika Dr. | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2001 | 07.06.2007 | von 01.11.2001 bis 07.06.2007 | |
Schumann-Mößeler, Erika Dr. | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 04.06.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Thies, Manuela | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Uetzmann, Jürgen | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.05.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 27.05.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Weiß-Jäger, Gisela | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2011 | 29.07.2014 | von 03.11.2011 bis 29.07.2014 | |
Lauber, Thomas | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.07.2014 | 27.05.2015 | von 29.07.2014 bis 27.05.2015 | |
Lesch, Ingo | FW | FW Mitglied | Mitglied | 13.08.2014 | 27.05.2015 | von 13.08.2014 bis 27.05.2015 | |
Pfau, Andreas | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 14.09.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 14.09.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Schaarschmidt, Hartmut | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 29.07.2014 | 20.04.2015 | von 29.07.2014 bis 20.04.2015 | |
Köhnke, Wolfgang | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 13.06.2006 | 31.10.2006 | von 13.06.2006 bis 31.10.2006 | |
Lauber, Thomas | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2001 | 31.10.2006 | von 01.11.2001 bis 31.10.2006 | |
Liebau, Claudia | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 13.06.2006 | 31.10.2006 | von 13.06.2006 bis 31.10.2006 | |
Neumann, Sarah | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 13.06.2006 | 31.10.2006 | von 13.06.2006 bis 31.10.2006 | |
stellv. Mitglieder |
Nadolny, Sophie | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 17.02.2022 | 14.07.2022 | von 17.02.2022 bis 14.07.2022 | |
Mitglied, beratendes |
Kohlmeyer, Jens | WIR | WIR Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 27.05.2015 | 03.03.2016 | von 27.05.2015 bis 03.03.2016 | |
Schumann-Mößeler, Erika Dr. | SPD | SPD Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 29.07.2014 | 27.05.2015 | von 29.07.2014 bis 27.05.2015 | |
Hinzugewählte Mitglieder |
Lieske, Stefanie | | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung | 21.12.2006 | 08.05.2008 | von 21.12.2006 bis 08.05.2008 | |
Lohmann, Sönke | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 30.10.2008 | 21.12.2010 | von 30.10.2008 bis 21.12.2010 | |
Steyer, Maren | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 15.12.2011 | 18.10.2012 | von 15.12.2011 bis 18.10.2012 | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung |
Bekish, David | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 01.09.2018 | 24.10.2019 | von 01.09.2018 bis 24.10.2019 | (Schülervertretung) | (Schülervertretung) |
Dück, Leo | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 27.06.2018 | von 20.12.2016 bis 27.06.2018 | (Schülervertretung) | (Schülervertretung) |
Grube, Anne | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 21.07.2021 | von 20.12.2016 bis 21.07.2021 | (Lehrervertretung) | (Lehrervertretung) |
Karakas, Ella Nur | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 24.10.2019 | 21.07.2021 | von 24.10.2019 bis 21.07.2021 | (Schülervertretung) | (Schülervertretung) |
Kaya, Hazar | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 23.03.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 23.03.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Koch, Hans-Kristian | | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung | 15.12.2011 | 12.01.2015 | von 15.12.2011 bis 12.01.2015 | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung |
Mühle, Peggy | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 13.02.2012 | 31.10.2016 | von 13.02.2012 bis 31.10.2016 | (Lehrervertretung) | (Lehrervertretung) |
Osman, Faruk | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 23.03.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 23.03.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Plewa, Daniel | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 21.07.2021 | von 20.12.2016 bis 21.07.2021 | (Lehrervertretung) | (Lehrervertretung) |
Pott, Tillmann | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 19.12.2013 | 23.03.2015 | von 19.12.2013 bis 23.03.2015 | Schülervertreter | Schülervertreter |
Salmen, Isabel | | Lehrervertretung | Lehrervertretung | 03.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 03.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Lehrervertretung | Lehrervertretung |
Schramm, Michaela | | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung | 01.11.2013 | 04.02.2015 | von 01.11.2013 bis 04.02.2015 | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung |
Schumann, Claudia | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 21.07.2021 | von 20.12.2016 bis 21.07.2021 | (Elternvertretung) | (Elternvertretung) |
Simon, Ruben | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 24.10.2019 | 21.07.2021 | von 24.10.2019 bis 21.07.2021 | (Schülervertretung) | (Schülervertretung) |
Simon, Ruben | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 20.01.2022 | 14.07.2022 | von 20.01.2022 bis 14.07.2022 | |
Stork, Saskia | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 28.09.2017 | von 20.12.2016 bis 28.09.2017 | (Schülervertretung) | (Schülervertretung) |
Striedelmeyer, Jasmin | | Schülervertretung | Schülervertretung | 28.09.2017 | 01.08.2018 | von 28.09.2017 bis 01.08.2018 | |
Thiemann, Danny | | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | stellv. hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 04.02.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 04.02.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | (Elternvertretung) | (Elternvertretung) |
Winkelmann, Andreas | | Elternvertretung | Elternvertretung | 04.02.2015 | 31.10.2016 | von 04.02.2015 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Winkelmann, Andreas | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 20.12.2016 | 21.07.2021 | von 20.12.2016 bis 21.07.2021 | (Elternvertretung) | (Elternvertretung) |
Rümenap, Vivien | | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | Hinzugewähltes Mitglied | 13.06.2006 | 31.10.2006 | von 13.06.2006 bis 31.10.2006 | |